HRE CSA0201C0G3R3B500ET
| Fabricante | HREAsian Brands |
| Cód. da peça | CSA0201C0G3R3B500ET |
| Nº LCSC | C20069219 |
| Emb. | 0201 |
| Número do Cliente | |
| Atrib. princ. | 3.3pF C0G 50V 0201 Ceramic Capacitors |
| Folha de Dados | HRE CSA0201C0G3R3B500ET |
| Peças alternativas | 3 |
Especificações do Produto
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Passives/Capacitors/Ceramic Capacitors | |
| Fabricante | HRE | |
| Emb. | 0201 | |
| Capacitance | 3.3pF | |
| Temperature Coefficient | C0G | |
| Voltage Rating | 50V |
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Passives/Capacitors/Ceramic Capacitors | |
| Fabricante | HRE | |
| Emb. | 0201 |
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Capacitance | 3.3pF | |
| Temperature Coefficient | C0G | |
| Voltage Rating | 50V |
Descrição
Standard capacitors can be classified into two types based on material characteristics: temperature compensating type (Class I) and high dielectric constant type (Class II). Temperature Compensating Type: This class of capacitors offers high temperature stability, optimal performance across varying voltage and temperature conditions, and minimal loss. High Dielectric Constant Type: This class of capacitors features a higher dielectric constant and greater capacitance compared to temperature compensating type capacitors, but with lower accuracy and stability. Industrial Grade Capacitor - Level I: The Industrial Grade - Level I capacitor (MLCC) is a chip capacitor designed for industrial applications. Building on the performance of standard capacitors (MLCC), it offers improved moisture resistance and higher reliability. Industrial Grade Capacitor - Level II: The Industrial Grade - Level II capacitor (MLCC) is a chip capacitor designed for industrial applications. Building on the performance of Industrial Grade - Level I (MLCC), it offers further enhanced moisture resistance and higher reliability, approaching the reliability standards of automotive-grade capacitors.
Recursos
- Standard capacitors are classified by dielectric material into two types: temperature-compensating (Class I) and high-dielectric-constant (Class II).
- Temperature-compensating type: This dielectric type offers high temperature stability, optimal performance across varying voltage and temperature conditions, and minimal loss. With a temperature coefficient of 30 ppm/℃, it is suitable for low-loss, high-stability circuits such as filters, resonators, and timing circuits. Common series include C0G and NP0.
- High-dielectric-constant type: Capacitors using this dielectric material feature a higher dielectric constant and greater capacitance than temperature-compensating types, but with inferior accuracy and stability. Over the temperature range of -55℃ ~ 85℃ (125℃), capacitance variation remains within 15%. Suitable for wide-capacitance-range circuits such as DC blocking, coupling, and bypass circuits. Common series include X5R, X7R, and X6S.
Aplicações
Home appliances, utility metering, lighting, consumer electronics; mobile phones, computers, base stations, networking, industrial control, servo systems; automotive auxiliary systems, automotive powertrain safety systems, automotive power supply systems.
| Qtd. | Preço unit. | Valor total |
|---|---|---|
| 100+ | $ 0.0018 | $ 0.18 |
| 1,000+ | $ 0.0014 | $ 1.40 |
| 3,000+ | $ 0.0011 | $ 3.30 |
| 15,000+ | $ 0.001 | $ 15.00 |
| 45,000+ | $ 0.0009 | $ 40.50 |
Encapsulamento Padrão15000/Full Reel | ||
Especificações do Produto
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Passives/Capacitors/Ceramic Capacitors | |
| Fabricante | HRE | |
| Emb. | 0201 | |
| Capacitance | 3.3pF | |
| Temperature Coefficient | C0G | |
| Voltage Rating | 50V |
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Passives/Capacitors/Ceramic Capacitors | |
| Fabricante | HRE | |
| Emb. | 0201 |
| Tipo | Descrição | |
|---|---|---|
| Capacitance | 3.3pF | |
| Temperature Coefficient | C0G | |
| Voltage Rating | 50V |
Descrição
Standard capacitors can be classified into two types based on material characteristics: temperature compensating type (Class I) and high dielectric constant type (Class II). Temperature Compensating Type: This class of capacitors offers high temperature stability, optimal performance across varying voltage and temperature conditions, and minimal loss. High Dielectric Constant Type: This class of capacitors features a higher dielectric constant and greater capacitance compared to temperature compensating type capacitors, but with lower accuracy and stability. Industrial Grade Capacitor - Level I: The Industrial Grade - Level I capacitor (MLCC) is a chip capacitor designed for industrial applications. Building on the performance of standard capacitors (MLCC), it offers improved moisture resistance and higher reliability. Industrial Grade Capacitor - Level II: The Industrial Grade - Level II capacitor (MLCC) is a chip capacitor designed for industrial applications. Building on the performance of Industrial Grade - Level I (MLCC), it offers further enhanced moisture resistance and higher reliability, approaching the reliability standards of automotive-grade capacitors.
Recursos
- Standard capacitors are classified by dielectric material into two types: temperature-compensating (Class I) and high-dielectric-constant (Class II).
- Temperature-compensating type: This dielectric type offers high temperature stability, optimal performance across varying voltage and temperature conditions, and minimal loss. With a temperature coefficient of 30 ppm/℃, it is suitable for low-loss, high-stability circuits such as filters, resonators, and timing circuits. Common series include C0G and NP0.
- High-dielectric-constant type: Capacitors using this dielectric material feature a higher dielectric constant and greater capacitance than temperature-compensating types, but with inferior accuracy and stability. Over the temperature range of -55℃ ~ 85℃ (125℃), capacitance variation remains within 15%. Suitable for wide-capacitance-range circuits such as DC blocking, coupling, and bypass circuits. Common series include X5R, X7R, and X6S.
Aplicações
Home appliances, utility metering, lighting, consumer electronics; mobile phones, computers, base stations, networking, industrial control, servo systems; automotive auxiliary systems, automotive powertrain safety systems, automotive power supply systems.
Conformidade & Códigos de Exportação
| Tipo | Detalhes |
|---|---|
| ECCN | - |
| CNHTS | 8532241000 |
| USHTS | 8532240020 |
| TARIC | 8532240000 |
| CAHTS | 8532240090 |
| BRHTS | 85322410 |
| INHTS | 85322400 |
| MXHTS | 8532.24.01 |
| Tipo | Detalhes |
|---|---|
| ECCN | - |
| CNHTS | 8532241000 |
| USHTS | 8532240020 |
| TARIC | 8532240000 |
| Tipo | Detalhes |
|---|---|
| CAHTS | 8532240090 |
| BRHTS | 85322410 |
| INHTS | 85322400 |
| MXHTS | 8532.24.01 |
Peças alternativas
| MPN | Fabricante | Embalagem | Disponibilidade | Preço unitário | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSA0201C0G3R3C500ET | HRE | 0201 | 13,100 | $0.0012 $0.0015 | ||
| CGA0201C0G3R3C500ET | HRE | 0201 | 8,400 | $ 0.0015 | ||
| CGA0201C0G3R3B500ET | HRE | 0201 | 2,200 | $ 0.0018 |
