KEMET T499C155M035ATE4K5
| 제조업체 | |
| 제조사 품번 | T499C155M035ATE4K5 |
| LCSC 번호 | C19939419 |
| 포장 | - |
| 고객 번호 | |
| 주요 제원 | Tantalum Capacitors |
| 데이터시트 | KEMET T499C155M035ATE4K5 |
| RoHS 준수 | 3개 문서 이용 가능 |
제품 사양
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 카테고리 | Passives/Capacitors/Tantalum Capacitors | |
| 제조업체 | KEMET | |
| 포장 | - |
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 카테고리 | Passives/Capacitors/Tantalum Capacitors | |
| 제조업체 | KEMET |
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 포장 | - |
개요
KEMET T499 is a high-temperature product that delivers optimal performance characteristics in applications with operating temperatures up to 175°C. Advanced materials and testing enable this series to achieve a reliability level of 0.5%/1000 hours at rated voltage and temperature. The T499 AUTO meets Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 per J STD 020, with unlimited floor life at ≤30°C/85% RH. The T499 AUTO is available in five standard EIA case sizes with RoHS-compliant terminations as standard.
주요 특징
- Meets or exceeds EIA standard 535BAAC
- Tape and reel packaging per EIA 481
- Symmetrical, compatible terminations
- Optional gold-plated terminations
- Laser-marked case
- 100% surge current tested
- AEC-Q200 compliant
- 100% steady-state accelerated aging
- Voltage derating to 1/2 at 175°C
응용 분야
Typical applications include decoupling and filtering in industrial and automotive end applications, such as DC/DC converters operating at temperatures up to 175°C, portable electronics, telecommunications, and control units.
| 수량 | 단가(참고용) | 총액 |
|---|---|---|
| 1+ | $ 0.6123 | $ 0.61 |
| 200+ | $ 0.2453 | $ 49.06 |
| 500+ | $ 0.236 | $ 118.00 |
| 1,000+ | $ 0.2329 | $ 232.90 |
표준 패키지500/Full Reel | ||
제품 사양
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 카테고리 | Passives/Capacitors/Tantalum Capacitors | |
| 제조업체 | KEMET | |
| 포장 | - |
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 카테고리 | Passives/Capacitors/Tantalum Capacitors | |
| 제조업체 | KEMET |
| 타입 | 설명 | |
|---|---|---|
| 포장 | - |
개요
KEMET T499 is a high-temperature product that delivers optimal performance characteristics in applications with operating temperatures up to 175°C. Advanced materials and testing enable this series to achieve a reliability level of 0.5%/1000 hours at rated voltage and temperature. The T499 AUTO meets Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 per J STD 020, with unlimited floor life at ≤30°C/85% RH. The T499 AUTO is available in five standard EIA case sizes with RoHS-compliant terminations as standard.
주요 특징
- Meets or exceeds EIA standard 535BAAC
- Tape and reel packaging per EIA 481
- Symmetrical, compatible terminations
- Optional gold-plated terminations
- Laser-marked case
- 100% surge current tested
- AEC-Q200 compliant
- 100% steady-state accelerated aging
- Voltage derating to 1/2 at 175°C
응용 분야
Typical applications include decoupling and filtering in industrial and automotive end applications, such as DC/DC converters operating at temperatures up to 175°C, portable electronics, telecommunications, and control units.
컴플라이언스 & 수출 코드
| 타입 | 세부사항 |
|---|---|
| RoHS | ROHS3 Compliant |
| ECCN | EAR99 |
| CNHTS | 8532211000 |
| USHTS | 8532210080 |
| TARIC | 8532210000 |
| CAHTS | 8532210010 |
| BRHTS | 85322119 |
| INHTS | 85322100 |
| MXHTS | 8532.21.01 |
| 타입 | 세부사항 |
|---|---|
| RoHS | ROHS3 Compliant |
| ECCN | EAR99 |
| CNHTS | 8532211000 |
| USHTS | 8532210080 |
| TARIC | 8532210000 |
| 타입 | 세부사항 |
|---|---|
| CAHTS | 8532210010 |
| BRHTS | 85322119 |
| INHTS | 85322100 |
| MXHTS | 8532.21.01 |

