onsemi LM2902VDG
| Produttore | |
| Cod. Prod. | LM2902VDG |
| Cod. LCSC | C184069 |
| Imballo | SOIC-14 |
| Numero Cliente | |
| Attr. chiave | 40mA 4 7mV 70dB 300nA 3mA Rail-to-Rail Input, Rail-to-Rail Output SOIC-14 Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps |
| Scheda Tecnica | onsemi LM2902VDG |
Specifiche del Prodotto
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Linear/Amplifiers/Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps | |
| Produttore | onsemi | |
| Imballo | SOIC-14 | |
| Output Current | 40mA | |
| Number of Channels | 4 | |
| Vos - Input Offset Voltage | 7mV | |
| Slew Rate | - | |
| Input Offset Current(Ios) | 200nA | |
| Operating Temperature | -40℃~+125℃ | |
| Common Mode Rejection Ratio(CMRR) | 70dB | |
| Ib - Input Bias Current | 300nA | |
| Input Offset Voltage Drift(Vos TC) | 10uV/℃ | |
| Quiescent Current | 3mA | |
| Gain Bandwidth Product | - | |
| Features | Built-in compensation;ESD protection | |
| Input Voltage Noise Density | - | |
| Dual Supply | -16V~16V | |
| Rail to Rail | Rail-to-Rail Input, Rail-to-Rail Output | |
| Single Supply | 3V~32V |
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Linear/Amplifiers/Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps | |
| Produttore | onsemi | |
| Imballo | SOIC-14 | |
| Output Current | 40mA | |
| Number of Channels | 4 | |
| Vos - Input Offset Voltage | 7mV | |
| Slew Rate | - | |
| Input Offset Current(Ios) | 200nA | |
| Operating Temperature | -40℃~+125℃ | |
| Common Mode Rejection Ratio(CMRR) | 70dB |
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Ib - Input Bias Current | 300nA | |
| Input Offset Voltage Drift(Vos TC) | 10uV/℃ | |
| Quiescent Current | 3mA | |
| Gain Bandwidth Product | - | |
| Features | Built-in compensation;ESD protection | |
| Input Voltage Noise Density | - | |
| Dual Supply | -16V~16V | |
| Rail to Rail | Rail-to-Rail Input, Rail-to-Rail Output | |
| Single Supply | 3V~32V |
Descrizione
The LM324 series are low−cost, quad operational amplifiers with true differential inputs. They have several distinct advantages over standard operational amplifier types in single supply applications. The quad amplifier can operate at supply voltages as low as 3.0 V or as high as 32 V with quiescent currents about one−fifth of those associated with the MC1741 (on a per amplifier basis). The common mode input range includes the negative supply, thereby eliminating the necessity for external biasing components in many applications. The output voltage range also includes the negative power supply voltage.
Caratteristiche
- Short Circuited Protected Outputs
- True Differential Input Stage
- Single Supply Operation: 3.0 V to 32 V
- Low Input Bias Currents: 100 nA Maximum (LM324A)
- Four Amplifiers Per Package
- Internally Compensated
- Common Mode Range Extends to Negative Supply
- Industry Standard Pinouts
- ESD Clamps on the Inputs Increase Ruggedness without Affecting Device Operation
- NCV Prefix for Automotive and Other Applications Requiring Unique Site and Control Change Requirements; AEC−Q100 Qualified and PPAP Capable
- These Devices are Pb−Free, Halogen Free/BFR Free and are RoHS Compliant
| Qtà | Pr. unit.(Solo per riferimento) | Importo totale |
|---|---|---|
| 5+ | $ 0.0626 | $ 0.31 |
| 50+ | $ 0.0612 | $ 3.06 |
| 150+ | $ 0.0603 | $ 9.05 |
| 500+ | $ 0.0594 | $ 29.70 |
Package Standard55/Full Reel | ||
Specifiche del Prodotto
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Linear/Amplifiers/Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps | |
| Produttore | onsemi | |
| Imballo | SOIC-14 | |
| Output Current | 40mA | |
| Number of Channels | 4 | |
| Vos - Input Offset Voltage | 7mV | |
| Slew Rate | - | |
| Input Offset Current(Ios) | 200nA | |
| Operating Temperature | -40℃~+125℃ | |
| Common Mode Rejection Ratio(CMRR) | 70dB | |
| Ib - Input Bias Current | 300nA | |
| Input Offset Voltage Drift(Vos TC) | 10uV/℃ | |
| Quiescent Current | 3mA | |
| Gain Bandwidth Product | - | |
| Features | Built-in compensation;ESD protection | |
| Input Voltage Noise Density | - | |
| Dual Supply | -16V~16V | |
| Rail to Rail | Rail-to-Rail Input, Rail-to-Rail Output | |
| Single Supply | 3V~32V |
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Categoria | Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Linear/Amplifiers/Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps | |
| Produttore | onsemi | |
| Imballo | SOIC-14 | |
| Output Current | 40mA | |
| Number of Channels | 4 | |
| Vos - Input Offset Voltage | 7mV | |
| Slew Rate | - | |
| Input Offset Current(Ios) | 200nA | |
| Operating Temperature | -40℃~+125℃ | |
| Common Mode Rejection Ratio(CMRR) | 70dB |
| Tipo | Descrizione | |
|---|---|---|
| Ib - Input Bias Current | 300nA | |
| Input Offset Voltage Drift(Vos TC) | 10uV/℃ | |
| Quiescent Current | 3mA | |
| Gain Bandwidth Product | - | |
| Features | Built-in compensation;ESD protection | |
| Input Voltage Noise Density | - | |
| Dual Supply | -16V~16V | |
| Rail to Rail | Rail-to-Rail Input, Rail-to-Rail Output | |
| Single Supply | 3V~32V |
Descrizione
The LM324 series are low−cost, quad operational amplifiers with true differential inputs. They have several distinct advantages over standard operational amplifier types in single supply applications. The quad amplifier can operate at supply voltages as low as 3.0 V or as high as 32 V with quiescent currents about one−fifth of those associated with the MC1741 (on a per amplifier basis). The common mode input range includes the negative supply, thereby eliminating the necessity for external biasing components in many applications. The output voltage range also includes the negative power supply voltage.
Caratteristiche
- Short Circuited Protected Outputs
- True Differential Input Stage
- Single Supply Operation: 3.0 V to 32 V
- Low Input Bias Currents: 100 nA Maximum (LM324A)
- Four Amplifiers Per Package
- Internally Compensated
- Common Mode Range Extends to Negative Supply
- Industry Standard Pinouts
- ESD Clamps on the Inputs Increase Ruggedness without Affecting Device Operation
- NCV Prefix for Automotive and Other Applications Requiring Unique Site and Control Change Requirements; AEC−Q100 Qualified and PPAP Capable
- These Devices are Pb−Free, Halogen Free/BFR Free and are RoHS Compliant
C184069 Libreria EasyEDA
Conformità & Codici di Esportazione
| Tipo | Dettagli |
|---|---|
| ECCN | EAR99 |
| CNHTS | 8542339000 |
| USHTS | 8542330001 |
| TARIC | 8542339000 |
| CAHTS | 8542330000 |
| BRHTS | 85423390 |
| INHTS | 85423300 |
| MXHTS | 8542.33.99 |
| Tipo | Dettagli |
|---|---|
| ECCN | EAR99 |
| CNHTS | 8542339000 |
| USHTS | 8542330001 |
| TARIC | 8542339000 |
| Tipo | Dettagli |
|---|---|
| CAHTS | 8542330000 |
| BRHTS | 85423390 |
| INHTS | 85423300 |
| MXHTS | 8542.33.99 |



